Trail · 5K

Desert Wolf


Johnson City, TX

Desert Wolf is a trail race of 3.1 miles (5 km) in Johnson City, Texas. The next edition is on Saturday, May 1, 2027.

3.1miDistance

Questions about Desert Wolf

When is Desert Wolf 2027?

Desert Wolf 2027 is on Saturday, May 1, 2027.

Where is Desert Wolf?

Desert Wolf is held in Johnson City, Texas.

How long is Desert Wolf?

Desert Wolf is 3.1 miles (5 km).

More like it

Updated